Helga Kristoffa Andreasdtr !, 18951969 (aged 74 years)

Name
Helga Kristoffa /Andreasdtr/ !
Given names
Helga Kristoffa
Surname
Andreasdtr
Name suffix
!
Also known as
Helga Kristoffa /Wennevik/ !
Birth
Birth of a sister
Death of a maternal grandmother
Death of a paternal grandmother
Marriage
Death of a maternal grandfather
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Death of a father
Birth of a son
Death of a mother
Death of a brother
Death of a husband
Death
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
elder brother
18 months
elder brother
22 months
elder brother
18881976
Birth: January 4, 1888 38 23 Sætervik I Kolvereid NT
Death: January 15, 1976Foldervik i Nærøy NT
3 years
elder sister
18901981
Birth: November 10, 1890 40 26 Sætervik i Kolvereid NT
Death: August 20, 1981Kolvereid i Nærøy NT
2 years
elder brother
18921972
Birth: October 20, 1892 42 28 Sætervik i Kolvereid NT
Death: July 1, 1972Minneapolis MN USA
2 years
herself
18951969
Birth: February 18, 1895 45 30 Sætervik i Kolvereid NT
Death: November 2, 1969Foldereid i Nærøy NT
4 years
younger sister
18981986
Birth: November 9, 1898 48 34 Kolvereid NT
Death: September 14, 1986Foldereid i Nærøy NT
Family with Ole Samuel Vennevik !
husband
18881969
Birth: August 4, 1888 43 39 Vennevik i Nærøy NT
Death: 1969Foldereid i Nærøy NT
herself
18951969
Birth: February 18, 1895 45 30 Sætervik i Kolvereid NT
Death: November 2, 1969Foldereid i Nærøy NT
Marriage Marriage1917Nærøy NT
5 years
son
19211992
Birth: November 7, 1921 33 26 Slettvollan u Vennevik i Nærøy NT
Death: June 25, 1992Foldereid i Nærøy NT
4 years
daughter
19252000
Birth: October 29, 1925 37 30 Slettvollan u Vennesvik i Nærøy NT
Death: August 6, 2000Ullsfjord i Tromsø
9 years
son
19342004
Birth: March 20, 1934 45 39 Årfor i Nærøy NT ?
Death: 2004
Note

mor til Aud

Helga Kristoffa f.18.02.1895 Kolvereid - for nevnt på Sætervik.

Helga Andreasdtr Hagermo, Sætervik f.18.02.1895 Kolvereid - for nevnt - i 1917 gm Ole - bosatt på Slettvollan.

I 1900 bodde Helga Andreasd. k b d ug Datter 1895 hjemme på Sætervik i Kolvereid.

I 1910 bodde Helga Andreasdatter 18.02.1895 Kolvereid hjemme på Sæterviken i K.

Helga Kristoffa Andreasdtr f.1895 og bosatt Sætervik - far nevnt,
ble gm Ole i 1917 Kolvereid - begges 1.e.skap.

Folketelling 1920 for Venevik ?? i Foldereid herred NT
Helga Kristoffa Andreasdatter 1895-02-18 Sætervik, Kolvereid - hu
gm Ole - ingen barn

Helga Kristoffa Wennevik 1802 1895
0211 1969 - Foldereid Nærøy NT

(FR K/Kolvereid kb.1884-98 s.38)